Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2009
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Aljoscha HADASCH
EJE
Novice U14 boys
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CSSp4
Philip BECKERT
CEC
Novice U14 boys
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CoSp4
Marco ASAM
MEV
Novice U14 boys
Free skating
0.33
3.33
details
CCoSp3
Philip BECKERT
CEC
Novice U14 boys
Free skating
0.17
3.17
details
FSSp3
Philip BECKERT
CEC
Novice U14 boys
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CSSp3
Christopher HÜTTL
ESCE
Novice U14 boys
Free skating
0.17
2.77
details
CoSp3
Paul PÄTZOLD
BTSC
Novice U14 boys
Free skating
0.17
2.67
details
CCoSp2
Alexander BETKE
ERCW
Novice U14 boys
Short program
0.00
2.50
details
CCoSp2
Alexander PLOTNIKOV
TGSV
Novice U14 boys
Short program
0.00
2.50
details
CCoSp2
Billy EICHHORN
CEC
Novice U14 boys
Short program
0.00
2.50
details
CCoSp2
Christopher HÜTTL
ESCE
Novice U14 boys
Short program
0.00
2.50
details
CCoSp2
Christopher HÜTTL
ESCE
Novice U14 boys
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
CCoSp2
Paul PÄTZOLD
BTSC
Novice U14 boys
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
CCoSp2
Vadim PRINZ
TSVK
Novice U14 boys
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
CoSp2
Aljoscha HADASCH
EJE
Novice U14 boys
Free skating
0.33
2.33
details
FCSp2
Aljoscha HADASCH
EJE
Novice U14 boys
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Leon LILIK
FREC
Novice U14 boys
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Paul PÄTZOLD
BTSC
Novice U14 boys
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CSSp2
Aljoscha HADASCH
EJE
Novice U14 boys
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
CSSp2
Paul PÄTZOLD
BTSC
Novice U14 boys
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
CSSp2
Vadim PRINZ
TSVK
Novice U14 boys
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CCoSp1
Billy EICHHORN
CEC
Novice U14 boys
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCSp1
Billy EICHHORN
CEC
Novice U14 boys
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCSp1
Billy EICHHORN
CEC
Novice U14 boys
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
CSSp1
Alexander PLOTNIKOV
TGSV
Novice U14 boys
Free skating
-0.10
1.80
details
SSp2
Ferdinand HOCKER
TECW
Novice U14 boys
Short program
0.00
1.60
details
SSp2
Leon LILIK
FREC
Novice U14 boys
Short program
0.00
1.60
details
SSp2
Leon LILIK
FREC
Novice U14 boys
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
SSp1
Alexander PLOTNIKOV
TGSV
Novice U14 boys
Short program
0.00
1.30
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences